Ab ro raha hai yahi soch soch ke
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ab ro raha hai yahi soch soch ke
Their morning after scene. Both still wrapped in sheets, after their first encounter. A thank you gift from Virji 😆
I'm already on my over reactive imagination. Sadly we are all so voided of seeing this on the show (all thanks to the duo saba-saki), so imagining it in our minds and be contempt with fantasy scenes.
How many times they did it 😏😗😗😗😗😗
Mukhi kabhi mill banane ki baat nahi sochega...🤣
Mere ko khud samaj nai ata KK esa kya jaadu karke gaye thi ki 6 month lag gaye bhaisab ko
Saki casted a magical spell on Vir but he fell in love with Purvi🤣
Their morning after scene. Both still wrapped in sheets, after their first encounter. A thank you gift from Virji 😆
I'm already on my over reactive imagination. Sadly we are all so voided of seeing this on the show (all thanks to the duo saba-saki), so imagining it in our minds and be contempt with fantasy scenes.
@bold I badly want this..
These days the show is all about Sakshi and her OTT drama sadly..Badly want some PurVir romance..😭
Saki ne sooye hue armaan jaga diye.
Par abhi plot change...
He only wants Purvi to surrender to his desires.
Sakshi ke chehra ke saare armaan sula diye..🤣
@Bold ☺️☺️❤️❤️
Don't underestimate Viru..Bohot stamina hai bande mein..☺️🤣
Very Bad Mukhiji 😔
Sakshi je liye mill aur Purvi ke liye nahi...aise kaise 🤣