This could be the Rhean wedding look, I doubt if they'll go through other functions again.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CPvGXBAgbDi/

This could be the Rhean wedding look, I doubt if they'll go through other functions again.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CPvGXBAgbDi/

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ye thakte nahi kya? Kitne functions karenge. 😆
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Ye thakte nahi kya? Kitne functions karenge. 😆
I was just thinking..im tired to see them in wedding clothes....but on the side shagun looks so pretty in that white.i love her outfit
Direct wedding? Haldi, mehendi??
Originally posted by: IAdoreYou
Ye thakte nahi kya? Kitne functions karenge. 😆
They are at the resort so make the most of it and have fun together with drama 😆
Pata chala sach meii ghar-todu Ahaan wala prediction sach hojaye and he really breaks the wedding because Rhea se toh yeh hopaana mushkil hai. 😐
Originally posted by: kankabhor
Direct wedding? Haldi, mehendi??
Just a guess.
Mujhe laga they wont do all these things again 😆
Originally posted by: kankabhor
Direct wedding? Haldi, mehendi??
so sad i wanted haldi putting and mehendi name
Might get haldi and mehndi too. Direct wedding bas guess tha mera 😆
Originally posted by: jacinta_91
I was just thinking..im tired to see them in wedding clothes....but on the side shagun looks so pretty in that white.i love her outfit
Shadi. Shadi. Shadi.
Ajeeeb fitrat hai inki - khud ko kam karna nahi aur kisi aur ko karne dena nahi ( direct hint - Ishqi 😆 )
Ek number ke velle log hai ye Malhotras aur kyu Ginni, Ha Sarlu.