Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Hi Tannu!
You have a cute dp! Isn't that Genelia from Jaane tu? Are the dp and username meant to be connected?😃
Saw it just now! Your dp is too adorable Cheeks pull karneka mann kar raha hai!
Tradition jaari rakhne ke liye; edited😆
Hi Tannu!
You have a cute dp! Isn't that Genelia from Jaane tu? Are the dp and username meant to be connected?😃
Aditi Mahant, kaali billi, Meow from Jaane Tu Ya Jaane Na ❤️
For sure😆
I am ready😈

I have a basil plant. Bas. Thinking of some indoor plants tho since I'm gonna be locked up god knows how many more months now 😊
That's nice.
Saw it just now! Your dp is too adorable Cheeks pull karneka mann kar raha hai!
Tradition jaari rakhne ke liye; edited😆
Thanks🤗Same here!
Fir mujhe bhi case file karni hai🤣
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3