Poll
Which nickname are you waiting to be mentioned again?
I feel dono nicknames phir se entry marenge at some point 🤣 Most probably with a taunt from Pallu 😆 So... which one are you guys most exited for? 🤣
For me it's definitely Baby shona jaanu 😆🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I vote for pals baby
Coz it sounded sexy when Raghav called her by pals baby ☺️
Both now..i would love to hear from him🤣
Apne liye toh Baby Shona Jaanu is the bessst☺️☺️
I can't forget that we at IF had a field day when Raghav used the words for Pallavi.
Threads running out🤣🤣, OSes being churned out
Pals baby it is ☺️ for me
Originally posted by: christobelle
I vote for pals baby
Coz it sounded sexy when Raghav called her by pals baby ☺️
Wo to hai ☺️
But I doubt Raghav will use it again by himself.. considering the context he used it in last time
Pallu will have to taana maaro to ease him into it 😆 Something like "kyun, main to tumhari Pals baby hoon na? 🤔" Raghav won't need to be told twice 🤣
Both now..i would love to hear from him🤣
Isi liye to poll banaya.. two highly popular nicknames 🤣
Vote to ek hi ko karna padega 😆
Wo to hai ☺️
But I doubt Raghav will use it again by himself.. considering the context he used it in last time
Pallu will have to taana maaro to ease him into it 😆 Something like "kyun, main to tumhari Pals baby hoon na? 🤔" Raghav won't need to be told twice 🤣
I would love sweetheart too
But pals baby , if not from pallu. I want Raghav to use it.🤣
Pals Baby 🤣
and
not jaanu but Jaana ❤️
Main thoda sochke vote karungi 🤣