Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
It could be Ardamayinda also🤣
Originally posted by: rikara94
It could be Ardamayinda also🤣
Wait...vo spy kr rha h toh ultimately kuch ladkiyo wala cute sa rakha hoga🤣
he will be proud of you rishu🤣
Yes.. He will be proud of me, his good loyal devoted student.. I would almost take. His example and walk around buttonless and shirtless... 😆
But then I came to me senses.. Somethings only RR should do.. 💥🔥
Originally posted by: rikara94
It could be Ardamayinda also🤣
Yeh thoda jyada obvious ho gaya
Originally posted by: rikara94
Main Twitter pe sai ki iss post pe comment bhi krke ayi dopher ko "I love this Ragahv Attitude Rao"
🤩😍
Fabulous you are!
I should stop replying in this AT it will get to 150 too fast.... 😆
Originally posted by: RishuDarling
🤩😍
Fabulous you are!
I should stop replying in this AT it will get to 150 too fast.... 😆
You should. hume tum jaise members ki jrurat hai jo hume help kre AT ko jaldi finish krne mein👍🏼
Originally posted by: xxStrangerxx
Wait...vo spy kr rha h toh ultimately kuch ladkiyo wala cute sa rakha hoga🤣
🤷
RR/SKR if you are here then qoute this post👍🏼🤪
Yeh thoda jyada obvious ho gaya
Ikr😆
He is SKR kuch waise type hi hoga UN bhi😆 ya phir usne account bnaya hi na ho...aise hi stalk kr raha ho who knows🤪
Vo toh nhi h
On his behalf i'll do it!🤣