Are we doing a to z sweet challenge next CC?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Are we doing a to z sweet challenge next CC?
Thanks 😳
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Are we doing a to z sweet challenge next CC?
Yes😆 Let this CC be for A-Z food challenge
Guys did u all noticed now we dont need to scroll up fully to see our notification bar
Theek hai😆 mera koi copy nahi karna😈
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Soni u are super fast😂💖 Hayeee those sweets😍 Thank u🤗I'm taking Gulab jamun, Fudge sundae 😋
Kya fayda i didnt see the decision of this challenge in new cc🥺🥺
Yes let’s finish off 50 pages then next Cc for sweet platter
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Theek hai😆 mera koi copy nahi karna😈
We wont😆 We can copy post ur challenge link..
Is it fine Gladiator?
Ya even I think this cc should be there only for A-Z food challenge👍🏼. Nai to shayad dusra cc bhi ek hi din main khatam ho jayega🤣
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989