Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Goa me kaise pata bey ki purvi mukhiyayni hai..🤣🤣
Waise hi jaise doctor ko pata tha ki Vir Mukhiya hai🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Goa me kaise pata bey ki purvi mukhiyayni hai..🤣🤣
Waise hi jaise doctor ko pata tha ki Vir Mukhiya hai🤣
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Goa me kaise pata bey ki purvi mukhiyayni hai..🤣🤣
Usko goa mat samjo revari samjo problem solved hojayegi 90 percent
Originally posted by: apurva...
Uska chehra dekhne layak tha.. Jab use laga ki aaj uski izzat khatre mein hai..
Rly can’t wait to c this 🤣🤣🤣
Episode lagega ya nahi
Yeh bhi sai hai...🤣
When mukhi took S purse from purvi and ordered butlers to take it. I just love those scenes
Mast precap 😎😎😎😎😎😎
the way Pur jumped in lol😆🤣
she was so concerned for her Mukhi and his health hayeee...Viru was smiling seeing her like that
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
When mukhi took S purse from purvi and ordered butlers to take it. I just love those scenes
That one was really good 👌
the way Pur jumped in lol😆🤣
she was so concerned for her Mukhi and his health hayeee...Viru was smiling seeing her like that
Haye sai me
Bawari
Saki be like
Episode lagega ya nahi
episode 125 already there on Voot