Originally posted by: darkchocolates
This Sakshi track is going to be a headache😕😆😆
I know but it will be treat to watch mukhi being for purvi always...
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
This Sakshi track is going to be a headache😕😆😆
I know but it will be treat to watch mukhi being for purvi always...
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
This Sakshi track is going to be a headache😕😆😆
Yes atleast Vir pur ki saath hain
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Wahi toh..
And ek toh Sakshi and Mukhi's room likha hai..😵😒😆
Bechara my Purvi..😭😭😭🤧🤧🤧🤧
Ha ye dekhke mera dimag ghum gaya 😡😡
Originally posted by: midniteangel
Yes atleast Vir pur ki saath hain
Lag toh raha hai..😳
But yeh Sakshi ka drama and taunts..😡😆
Bechari our Baby Purvi..😭😭🤧🤧🤧
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
I guess he tell Purvi to sit with them only..😒😒😊
If still saki doesnt let.. I'm sure d jungle family will go with haathi n eat somewhere else 😎
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Lag toh raha hai..😳
But yeh Sakshi ka drama and taunts..😡😆
Bechari our Baby Purvi..😭😭🤧🤧🤧
Isko Wahi beach ka namak ka pani pila dena tha na
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Lag toh raha hai..😳
But yeh Sakshi ka drama and taunts..😡😆
Bechari our Baby Purvi..😭😭🤧🤧🤧
Yeh saki kaise pur ko bhool gayi... pur ne toh saki ko bachaya tha khandar se aur khana bi kilaya aur
🤧🤧🤧
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Wahi toh..
And ek toh Sakshi and Mukhi's room likha hai..😵😒😆
Bechara my Purvi..😭😭😭🤧🤧🤧🤧
Yr ye to aur jale pe namak chirak diya 😭
Isko Wahi beach ka namak ka pani pila dena tha na
Sudha ko samundar mein dooba dena tha🤭🤭😂😂😂
Originally posted by: midniteangel
If still saki doesnt let.. I'm sure d jungle family will go with haathi n eat somewhere else 😎
I hope Jungle family stays and stands by Purvi..Specially Mukhiji..😊
Mukhiji ka toh lag raha hai..He will always take Purvi's side😳