Wahi
Exactly 😎😎😎
Itne time.bad kiya hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wahi
Exactly 😎😎😎
Itne time.bad kiya hai
Sab same likh rahe hai
😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭
Well he tagged Priyal..itna kafi hai hamare liye😳😆🤣
Itni Khushi BTS se nahi hui..Jitni yeh dekhkar ho rahi hai..😭😭😭🤩🤩🤩🤩
He would have enjoyed soo much and maybe pulled bhaiji's leg even😂😂
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Itni Khushi BTS se nahi hui..Jitni yeh dekhkar ho rahi hai..😭😭😭🤩🤩🤩🤩
Wahi to
Itne time bad
Priam ftw😤😤
iska matlab there ll be more ladke wale than ladki wale😭😒
Aayu🤗
Kaisi ho?
Am watching holi episodes on repeat ...cheek rubbing scenes was so hot hayee ☺️..luckily UK TV doesn't censore romantic scenes 🙈🤣🤣
Hayeee🤩🤩🤩
This week's episode were a treat to watch.. Complete Repeat material☺️
iska matlab there ll be more ladke wale than ladki wale😭😒
Balance kharab hojayega humare thread ka😭
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Itni Khushi BTS se nahi hui..Jitni yeh dekhkar ho rahi hai..😭😭😭🤩🤩🤩🤩
Exactly 😆😆
After such a long time🥺🥺🥺😍😍