Originally posted by: shaylini
Yaar ye Shagun wali baat atak gayi dimag main. Now I will be anxious till the episode doesn't come up..☹☹☹☹
Shagun aj ya kal tho aana hi hai no worries SS won’t be another Shaan❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: shaylini
Yaar ye Shagun wali baat atak gayi dimag main. Now I will be anxious till the episode doesn't come up..☹☹☹☹
Shagun aj ya kal tho aana hi hai no worries SS won’t be another Shaan❤️
Originally posted by: wamavasant
Yaar ye roz ka ho gya hai i wake up after every 1 hour and check if its 6 am or not
Now i m unable to sleep 😕
Welcome to the party girl🥳
Ye kya hai kyu hai
Humara londaaaa kyu pit gya bhai 😭
Originally posted by: shaylini
They will once Ahir realises that Shakhi are made for each other...
They will make the amends
Ahir already knows they like each other. But i feel like goa schedule is when Ahir’s character arc will be decided. With whatever has happened, Ahir may become Shaurya’s friend, help him out or if the engagement thing comes out, he goes against him. Its just how the story unfolds will decide the direction for him.
Originally posted by: wamavasant
Yaar ye roz ka ho gya hai i wake up after every 1 hour and check if its 6 am or not
Now i m unable to sleep 😕
Internet off karo madam aur sojavo. You need sleep ❤️🤗
But I dont want SS to get injured for her atleast not on the birthday...
My poor heart can't take that🥺
Originally posted by: shaylini
Welcome to the party girl🥳
Ab mai soch rhi hu kyu hi uth gyi
Ye bts dekh ke hi anxiety ho rhi hai
Originally posted by: shaylini
Yaar ye Shagun wali baat atak gayi dimag main. Now I will be anxious till the episode doesn't come up..☹☹☹☹
oops sorry! Devil ka precap mere dimag main atka hai, isliye pehle Shagun hi yaad aayi 😂
Internet off karo madam aur sojavo. You need sleep ❤️🤗
I m trying since 45 minutes 😕 huh ab din mein soungi or galiya padegi
Originally posted by: anamika365
Ahir already knows they like each other. But i feel like goa schedule is when Ahir’s character arc will be decided. With whatever has happened, Ahir may become Shaurya’s friend, help him out or if the engagement thing comes out, he goes against him. Its just how the story unfolds will decide the direction for him.
Its definitely going to be a turning point for Ahir to be positive or negative.