Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
To show teen tigada kaam bigada har baar sahi nahi hota 😆
🤣🤣🤣🤣 sahi pakde hai
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
To show teen tigada kaam bigada har baar sahi nahi hota 😆
🤣🤣🤣🤣 sahi pakde hai
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
hubbies ki baat pe na jaya karo inko khak nahi pata hota 🤣
Sone se pehle he made all the right predictions n subah sab change ho gaya after the toss 🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Sone se pehle he made all the right predictions n subah sab change ho gaya after the toss 🤣
Uthne ke baad brain thik se function nhi krta dont fall for it again🤣
Originally posted by: Viswasruti
Dropped catch! Nazar hati durghatana ghati!
🤣🤣 exactly
Punjab saying we will drop catches too why will we be behind🤣
Fielder are highly motivated 😡
Designer for Punjab's jersey: (to Designer of RCB's jersey) Bhai, assignment dikha de, kal submission hai.
RCB designer: poora mat copy akrna, changes karna
Punjab designer: Sure, bro!
Shami Bowling really well
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣🤣 exactly
Punjab saying we will drop catches too why will we be behind🤣
Nd we will lose a win worthy match🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣🤣 exactly
Punjab saying we will drop catches too why will we be behind🤣
Hota hai hota hai...🤣
Rahul and Mayank opened for punjab. Mayank got out and Gayle came. Then Gayle got out and hooda came in.
I hope your confusion cleared a bit.
no you doubled it🤣 how was Rahul still playing after
Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
My dear friends, here is the IPL Forum Chat Club. You guys can chat about anything and everything regarding cricket and IPL, but please refrain...
33