// Tujhse Hai Raabta ~Chat Club #2 //- Page 64

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

42.6k

Users

15

Likes

1.8k

Frequent Posters

rekha_crm thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago

Ok Sweetus...

Ab Mujhe jaana hai.

Good night 💞💞

Kalma18 thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: rekha_crm

Ok Sweetus...

Ab Mujhe jaana hai.

Good night 💞💞


Good night di...have a good sleep 💤

Take care 💝

Priyapriyu thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Kalma18


Oh no 😢😢...... total lockdown meaning how it was last year or restricted movements??

It is said total lockdown but I think it will have restricted movements and navratri is coming

People will gather in temples so just trying to control it with the help of lockdown...

Cases are raising uncontrollably..

Priyapriyu thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: rekha_crm

Ok Sweetus...

Ab Mujhe jaana hai.

Good night 💞💞

Good night dii
Priyapriyu thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
Baby

Delhi nahi hai


Madhya Pradesh is said heart of India kyu ki wo middle me hai

Priyapriyu thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Kalma18


Haaan yaar ❣️ India is LOVE 😘❤️😍

So true...


India is love ❤️



Gaana yaad aa gaya



I love my India

I love my India


Kalma18 thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Priyapriyu

Baby

Delhi nahi hai


Madhya Pradesh is said heart of India kyu ki wo middle me hai


Arey main pun maar rahi thi 😅 heart boli na isiliye dil(li) 😜 boli 😅


Btw MP main itna cases bad gaya hain kya ?? I thought maharastra had the highest no. Of cases

Priyapriyu thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Kalma18


Arey main pun maar rahi thi 😅 heart boli na isiliye dil(li) 😜 boli 😅


Btw MP main itna cases bad gaya hain kya ?? I thought maharastra had the highest no. Of cases

Bold

My bad 🤦🏼‍♀️


Ha Maharashtra highest hai but yaha bhi case badh rahe hai aur tyohar ke karan logo ko ghar ke andar rakhna impossible hota isliye lockdown laga diya...

Kalma18 thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Priyapriyu

Bold

My bad 🤦🏼‍♀️


Ha Maharashtra highest hai but yaha bhi case badh rahe hai aur tyohar ke karan logo ko ghar ke andar rakhna impossible hota isliye lockdown laga diya...


Then in one way it's good that they are controlling movement before things go out of hand

Priyapriyu thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Kalma18


Then in one way it's good that they are controlling movement before things go out of hand

Haa yaar wo to hai


Hope people understand this and support it...

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".