Ajeeb patni ho...shaadi karke Mayke me rahogi toh Pati ka room kaise janogi🤣
Anna is still unmarried toh younger bhai kaise wife leke ghar jay🤣 accha nahi lagtana anna still not married and here chota bhai is married 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Ajeeb patni ho...shaadi karke Mayke me rahogi toh Pati ka room kaise janogi🤣
Anna is still unmarried toh younger bhai kaise wife leke ghar jay🤣 accha nahi lagtana anna still not married and here chota bhai is married 🤣
Oh hello....I am his wife...he is married..🤣Anna is still unmarried toh younger bhai kaise wife leke ghar jay🤣 accha nahi lagtana anna still not married and here chota bhai is married 🤣
Oh hello....I am his wife...he is married..🤣
Is this still Sai we are speaking of?
are we not all sister wives..? no other choice, because I am not backing away here...! 😆
Wife is only one...baki sab EMA🤣Originally posted by: RishuDarling
Is this still Sai we are speaking of?
are we not all sister wives..? no other choice, because I am not backing away here...! 😆
Wife is only one...baki sab EMA🤣
Uff... then this could start a war I am afraid 😆
What is EMA?
I love him in casuals. Banda ki accent ❤️


Yeah tho mera favourite hai

Extra Marital Affair...🤣
Originally posted by: christobelle
I love him in casuals. Banda ki accent ❤️
Yeah tho mera favourite hai
What a treat!

☺️
Sort out this confusion who's the wife here....then I'll come over to Farhad 's place🤣