Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Oh wow what a scene ... his expressions bang on ... our shed is back ❤️
Ayee....I am dancing....
Mukhi direct den pohuch gaya...haye the look they gave to each other....
TFS Ramona...
Babbar sher 🦁🦁🦁🦁😎😎😎😎
Ye puri paltan patani kya karke Manegi
Revari ki police kyu aye jab sab kam viru kohi karna hai🙄🙄🙄🙄
MY MAN VIRU 🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩
Waah kya entry ki hai, mere sher❤️
His grip on the kidnapper's neck👏👏
This will be on Wednesday I think
Kal ke episode ka precap ka hai
Babbar sher 🦁🦁🦁🦁😎😎😎😎
Ye puri patani kya karke Manegi
Revari ki police kyu aye jab sab kam viru kohi karna hai🙄🙄🙄🙄
MY MAN VIRU 🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩
Arey viru commissioner hai bhool gayi kaise advice le rahe the purvi ko pakadne me dargah me...🤣🤣
Kya entry hai chad viru...
Kal ke episode ka precap ka hai
Yeh to aaj ka episode ka precap hai...matlab kal aayega...
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Arey viru commissioner hai bhool gayi kaise advice le rahe the purvi ko pakadne me dargah me...🤣🤣
Kya entry hai chad viru...
Chad viru op😎🦁😎🦁😎🦁😎🦁😎
Wow what a solid heroic entry of our tiger 🥳
BTS seich aadha episode toh hum dekh chuke h 😆
TFS romeo 🤗
hayye their look and then their tight hug with straight position 😛😆
and i saw manas hand when he hugged also when juhi hugs them purvi clinged on to him more 😎☺️ both have felt something hard ☺️🤣