Why so much over reacting over fish?😲 Vaise Neon, ye imported maas tube khaaya hai kabhi?🤣
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CNPwCoWhNkR/?igshid=1ro3jwpeulewk
PS: Post only for entertainment🤣.
Oldie, ranju nd ranju ki betiya after seeing machli in patila
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Why so much over reacting over fish?😲 Vaise Neon, ye imported maas tube khaaya hai kabhi?🤣
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CNPwCoWhNkR/?igshid=1ro3jwpeulewk
PS: Post only for entertainment🤣.
Oldie, ranju nd ranju ki betiya after seeing machli in patila
We - BB will take a leap. Finally. 😌
Fans - Nooooooo. We want Aura and Pravisht. We want little Bondu. #NoLeapBB #BoycottColors #BoycottBB. 😡😡
So much OTT drama. Sar phat gaya mera.
What are those fishes made of plastic !! 🤣🤣
Buriyaa maach maach karke chilla rahi hai. Nahi khaaya maine plastic ki machliyaan.
Vo imported machliyan hai🤣.
Imported machliyaan from Nandu Toy Stores. 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
We - BB will take a leap. Finally. 😌
Fans - Nooooooo. We want Aura and Pravisht. We want little Bondu. #NoLeapBB #BoycottColors #BoycottBB. 😡😡
Bhaad me jaaye aise fans😡. They may be real nibba nibbis🤣.
We - BB will take a leap. Finally. 😌
Fans - Nooooooo. We want Aura and Pravisht. We want little Bondu. #NoLeapBB #BoycottColors #BoycottBB. 😡😡
Me to BB fans
Ho ZM ne he balach kela ahe
evdha kela tarihi saddhya SP ch pudhe ahe😆
pan amhi donhi baghat ahot
tasa tar amhi ZM chyach serials baghto - MHN, KGTR, CHYD
SP ch AKKK baghat hoto pan baghna sodun dila
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4