waiting for Monday
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
waiting for Monday
There was one spoiler few days back that shaurya will fall sick and Anokhi will take care of him whole night in the hostel room. i thought its fake. So ignored it.. Ye toh sach me ho raha hai😳
What is Reema doing? Usake samne hi 🤪
Okay, what is Reema doing in that scene 😆
I hope she stays outside the room only! 🤪
wowww topless KV
Btw Reema is there then i think shoot pic 🤔
In real episode don't want Reema there😆
Rimi ka OS definitely sach ho raha hai kya😉
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
wowww topless KV
Btw Reema is there then i think shoot pic 🤔
In real episode don't want Reema there😆
Rimi ka OS definitely sach ho raha hai kya😉
LOL! mere OS me he was not shirtless 🤣 I wasn't hoping itni jaldi itna progress hoga 😎🤣
edit karo OS. JaldiOriginally posted by: ..RiMi..
LOL! mere OS me he was not shirtless 🤣 I wasn't hoping itni jaldi itna progress hoga 😎🤣
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
LOL! mere OS me he was not shirtless 🤣 I wasn't hoping itni jaldi itna progress hoga 😎🤣
Arre topless nhi but hostel me to pahuch gya na😉
Can't believe this guy from khadoos professor to become PS now straight away in anokhis bed shirtless 😆 I guess anokhi was drying his shirt so yeh haal hoga...i hope I feels shy and awkward after seeing him shirtless.