waiting for Monday
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
waiting for Monday
There was one spoiler few days back that shaurya will fall sick and Anokhi will take care of him whole night in the hostel room. i thought its fake. So ignored it.. Ye toh sach me ho raha hai😳
What is Reema doing? Usake samne hi 🤪
Okay, what is Reema doing in that scene 😆
I hope she stays outside the room only! 🤪
wowww topless KV
Btw Reema is there then i think shoot pic 🤔
In real episode don't want Reema there😆
Rimi ka OS definitely sach ho raha hai kya😉
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
wowww topless KV
Btw Reema is there then i think shoot pic 🤔
In real episode don't want Reema there😆
Rimi ka OS definitely sach ho raha hai kya😉
LOL! mere OS me he was not shirtless 🤣 I wasn't hoping itni jaldi itna progress hoga 😎🤣
edit karo OS. JaldiOriginally posted by: ..RiMi..
LOL! mere OS me he was not shirtless 🤣 I wasn't hoping itni jaldi itna progress hoga 😎🤣
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
LOL! mere OS me he was not shirtless 🤣 I wasn't hoping itni jaldi itna progress hoga 😎🤣
Arre topless nhi but hostel me to pahuch gya na😉
Can't believe this guy from khadoos professor to become PS now straight away in anokhis bed shirtless 😆 I guess anokhi was drying his shirt so yeh haal hoga...i hope I feels shy and awkward after seeing him shirtless.