Vir will save purvi for sure
But he he should kill the person who kidnapped her😈
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vir will save purvi for sure
But he he should kill the person who kidnapped her😈
Chalo girls, good night, nind aa rahi hai. Bye.
Mini u take care and jaldi jaldi thik ho jao
[/QUOTE
I sure will ❤️
Originally posted by: Red_eyes
Vir will save purvi for sure
But he he should kill the person who kidnapped her😈
Apni maa ko kaise marega di😆
Golu mummy k gala uske haath me bhi na aayega..Itna suja hua jo h gala uska🤣
Originally posted by: sargamif
Apni maa ko kaise marega di😆
Golu mummy k gala uske haath me bhi na aayega..Itna suja hua jo h gala uska🤣
🤣 not golu maa but tht anjali 😈🤬🤣
Originally posted by: Red_eyes
🤣 not golu maa but tht anjali 😈🤬🤣
Anjali ko to koi touch hi na kre warna nezu di hamara gala daba dengi🤣
Originally posted by: sargamif
Anjali ko to koi touch hi na kre warna nezu di hamara gala daba dengi🤣
I yes I forgot 😂
Hi everyone here😆
Hi ziva how are you? I went doctor
Originally posted by: Red_eyes
Hi ziva how are you? I went doctor
Hi Mini🤗
Am fine ...roaming around IF like bhoot😆
Hw r u dear?
Wht did the doc said?
Hi Mini🤗
Am fine ...roaming around IF like bhoot😆
Hw r u dear?
Wht did the doc said?
Doctor gave injection in hip next week I have to get 2 injection. It was so painful 😭 he said injection helps the pain to go away.
Originally posted by: Red_eyes
Doctor gave injection in hip next week I have to get 2 injection. It was so painful 😭 he said injection helps the pain to go away.
Ohh hw r u feeling now ?
Continue ur treatment dear...hv faith u ll be completely fine soon