WOW Tanu that’s good 🥳5 out 0f 7
WOW Tanu that’s good 🥳5 out 0f 7
Congratulations Ariyatogether Nita n Nina 🥳
Havana & Anmol time to organise another party .. apna naya family member bhi trophy ghar laya 🤣
Yay🥳

Cc main ek aur pawri😈

Shana ko invite karne ki ninja technique worked😎
🤣
Thanks
Congratulations Ariyatogether Nita n Nina 🥳
Havana & Anmol time to organise another party .. apna naya family member bhi trophy ghar laya 🤣
Thanks Zeal🤗
Ye log shane log pakadke laye hain family me🤣
One more single round game and Again runner up 😂😂😂
Shibu where is my siggy 😡
Super fun round. Loved it. Thank you everyone here. Made both the Holmes and sheep games super fun
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Woww result v ho geyaa ..mereko koi batayi nei
anyway very very congo songo the winners🥳
My fav girls are the winner 🥳
i have got 5/7
UP n harley nei hara dia..isiliyee kehte hain jo sabse pehle dimag mein ayee wohi dalo
toughest competition...so happy to see sheep game back,,
pls arrange more
Mujhe cars and naagin ne haraya and idli too but maza aaya. Haan we demand more round plz Shibz😳
Wow congratulations Rashi trophy ghar aa gayi 🥳🥳🥳🥳
Congrats Nita & Nina 🥳🥳🥳🥳
Thanks Anmol🤗
Haan tumpar se pressure kam ho gaya🤣
😭😭😭😭💔💔💔💔Originally posted by: ZestyZeniaZetas
satyavachan😡 I hate cheels and naagins right from this moment😆
Hello everyone Welcome to the second game I'm hosting in this site. I've brought this game to test your knowledge on movie and tv show trivia -...
479