Originally posted by: Akanksha29100
I have the CLEANEST mind🤤
Sure you do🤭
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Akanksha29100
I have the CLEANEST mind🤤
Sure you do🤭
Originally posted by: Akanksha29100
I have the CLEANEST mind🤤
Bathroom jitna clean 😆
True that 🙈
My mother would be so proud of me today!
She be like- Chalo kahin tou naam roshan kiya
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
We all twenty-something have been dirtying the EDT and CCs 🤣 baaki log shaan se aate hai shaan se jaate hai.
PS : Shaan means izzat here 😆
And otherwise means Shaan ki bezzati🤣
Originally posted by: infinitie
i am going to lock shakhi in the car forever! they are never leaving the car!!!!! what is he trying to do
I heard the director say:
"Anokhi tumhe thand lag rhi hai...thoda aur"
"Shaurya tum notice karo"
So yeah, bascially she's cold and he's noticing it n all 😆
Looks like we are in for a treat 😆
did he actually kidnap her 🤣
Originally posted by: deepshiii
And otherwise means Shaan ki bezzati🤣
Yeah..I liked how CVs trolled his name. Like naam shaan hai but kaam saare bezzati waale kiye 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
Bro, unless u typed 21 instead of 12 , ur not underage 😆
Atleast let me screw with new people who are joining !
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
I heard the director say:
"Anokhi tumhe thand lag rhi hai...thoda aur"
"Shaurya tum notice karo"
So yeah, bascially she's cold and he's noticing it n all 😆
Looks like we are in for a treat 😆
why is she cold?? Is she wet or what? 🙈🙈
Originally posted by: ashwariya_98
I heard the director say:
"Anokhi tumhe thand lag rhi hai...thoda aur"
"Shaurya tum notice karo"
So yeah, bascially she's cold and he's noticing it n all 😆
Looks like we are in for a treat 😆
.......does that mean the jacket is coming off!!!!