【#1 2 8】

꧁ιѕнq мєιη мαяנαωαη 2
¢нιт ¢нαт ¢ℓυв ꧂
тняєα∂ тσ ¢нαт αвσυт αηутнιηg αη∂ єνєяутнιηg



★ нαρρу ∂ιѕ¢υѕѕιση ★
【#1 2 8】

꧁ιѕнq мєιη мαяנαωαη 2
¢нιт ¢нαт ¢ℓυв ꧂
тняєα∂ тσ ¢нαт αвσυт αηутнιηg αη∂ єνєяутнιηg



★ нαρρу ∂ιѕ¢υѕѕιση ★
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Congratulations🥳
Rish And GBKR ke Saath Daadi bhi latak gayi🤣
Wow Ayu Kya Chun Chun ke Gifs Daale hai❤️
Rang Badlta FmGirgit yaani hamari Pyaari Daadi🤣🤣
Congratzzz🤣🤣
Dadi badnaam huyi kiske liye🤪
🤣🤣
Congratulations🥳
Thank you ayu🤗
Kalash mubarak shivi🤗
Arul (Scorp1AN) and Rishi (RishiGirl)
Originally posted by: scorp1AN
Dadi ko rifle aur diamonds ki zaroorat hai💁🏼♀️
jis keliye Riddhu aur Vansh ko saath mein uddane ki plan kar rahi hai
isme main aur tu kahan beech mein aayi?
Exactly!!! Yeh log hume kyu beech mein layi?
We didn’t say we’re providing them diamonds or any rifle
Do u guys see us as Riddhima and Vansh who Daadi is planning to kill 🤣🤣
We both only planned to make Daadi meet her soul late husband
Originally posted by: scorp1AN
@bold - abe! tu toh aise bol rahi ho ki only main dadi ki baat shuru karti hu
and also sab log bhi Dadi ko maldives, dubai aur malaysia bhej rahi thi
ab kyun sirf hum dono par ilzam laga rahe ho
Bold - ahhahaha 😂😂😂 Abe they blamed both of us! That’s what I said u weren’t here today so then why this for us?
Green - 🤣🤣🤣 kyuuu yaar kyu?
#JusticeforRish&Arul
We tried to do a naik kam like patching up Daadi and Daada together and nothing else
mila de dadi ko uski rifle pari se...Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Exactly!!! Yeh log hume kyu beech mein layi?
We didn’t say we’re providing them diamonds or any rifle
Do u guys see us as Riddhima and Vansh who Daadi is planning to kill 🤣🤣
We both only planned to make Daadi meet her soul late husband
Tujhe punna hogi...
Abeeeee 🔪🔪🔪
Kyu be? Use rifles not eggs 😂😂😂
Be modern and think like Daadi