Ramona u did tag Priyal 👍🏼 ...for Amar it has 2 rr in his name ....next u ll get it for sure 😃
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Ramona u did tag Priyal 👍🏼 ...for Amar it has 2 rr in his name ....next u ll get it for sure 😃
Ramona u did tag Priyal 👍🏼 ...for Amar it has 2 rr in his name ....next u ll get it for sure 😃
Oh I was putting one r😆
Ok next time for sure 👍🏼
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Pata nahin but mujhe pata tha our show will go down, maybe more next week.
I feel Prakashi as villain is unacceptable 😤
So it's bcoz of Shivratri ... hope next this 0.2 trp ll be back 🤔
Cricket chal raha hai maybe because of that
Sitara aslo dropped badly 😳
Let see if Sakshi promo ll bring TRPs
Last week kya hua tha...Sapola nonsense ???
Anyone
Is trp me kaunse episodes cover hue hai
Originally posted by: PutijaChalhov
Cricket chal raha hai maybe because of that
Are ha vo bhi to hai aur rat ke matches the vaise bhi
Last week ka tha
..mukhi jealous as kheer for sapola made by purvi
Sapola gives love notes in tiffin box
Pur n sapola bike ride
Then woman in khandar
Takes selfie in tuition