Viru se jaida kisko pata hoga sakshi kaise thi
That's what dhsramrsj days when he exposed her as a fraud that she died in my arms so I know it's not possible that she's alive
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Viru se jaida kisko pata hoga sakshi kaise thi
That's what dhsramrsj days when he exposed her as a fraud that she died in my arms so I know it's not possible that she's alive
yeh kaisa ship hai????
behen, fatafat nikal. Lekin, goliyaan kam pad jayengi. online mangana padega.
nip them in the bud!
haveli main jaise mela laga hai..jab dekho koi bhi munh uthake chale aata hai🤪
Sach me yaar itne dushman to LOC pe bhi nahi h jitne haveli m badte ja rhe h😆
Inke liye to m ballistic missiles laungi🔫
behen, fatafat nikal. Lekin, goliyaan kam pad jayengi. online mangana padega.
nip them in the bud!
haveli main jaise mela laga hai..jab dekho koi bhi munh uthake chale aata hai🤪
🤣🤣
Mukhi ka havela nahi dharamshal.ho gaya...
100th Episode ka dhamaka will be Sakshi's entry kya..🤔🤔
That's what dhsramrsj days when he exposed her as a fraud that she died in my arms so I know it's not possible that she's alive
Let hope ke yahan be aisa hi ho????
yeh kaisa ship hai????
Yad nai bhut pehle discuss kiya tha apke hi edt me😳😳
SaVi kaisa hai naam...🤣
Okie it happens like that in Bandini
Apko kya lagta hain she is really or fake one???🤔
So in that script where Pur is hiding that gal from Vir ...kaun hai woh???😳
wahi hogi that same girl might be Sakshi
Unless there are two women going around
I think she's an imposter most likely
As in bandini before consummation this was the 2nd last track
She replied on one of her posts when someone asked what will happen to purvir if sakshi comes back..that don't worry true love wins
Thank god 🙂