Ap chate the na😭😭
Sakshi nahi..Koi aur..😭🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ap chate the na😭😭
Sakshi nahi..Koi aur..😭🤣
yeah Ramona😆🤣 ...finally they are following Bandini track 🤔😵
But on a serious note they ll show after PurVir patch up at least i think ....also what ll be Viru feelings now...he ll be divided bet Sakshi and Pur or he ll be with Sakshi only 🤔 and this ll lead to Pur jealousy track
If they follow bandini initially he will pretend that it's sakshi only n later he will expose her
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Vir Sakshi jaap shuru karega yaar 😭😆
Arey nahi karega wo....sakshi aise moment me aayegi jab mukhi will be out of sakshi...to wo.bawri jaap.karega...
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Arey nahi yaar she will.look.good with mukhi....and she is an amazing actress...I have seen her craft...
Yeah alag hai ki mukhi won't be interested in her...🤣
Par hume to achi nahi lagegi uska kya..Isse acha to bhuri ko bana dete sakshi...☢️
Nhi par sakshi ko dekh k he'll be drawn towards herr bachche bhi to h..😒
If they follow bandini initially he will pretend that it's sakshi only n later he will expose her
Viru se jaida kisko pata hoga sakshi kaise thi
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Arey nahi karega wo....sakshi aise moment me aayegi jab mukhi will be out of sakshi...to wo.bawri jaap.karega...
Hopefully aisa ho..Vir ka koi bharosa nahi hai..Dimaag ghutno mein jo hai..😆😆
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Arey nahi karega wo....sakshi aise moment me aayegi jab mukhi will be out of sakshi...to wo.bawri jaap.karega...
Apke muh me apki favorite chocolates
If they follow bandini initially he will pretend that it's sakshi only n later he will expose her
Y acha rehega..Plz aisa hi ho..Kabhi to vir ko kisi ko expose karne k mauka milna chahaiye☢️pura kaand ho jane k baat pata chalta h mukhiya ko☢️..Sab kuch kya bawari ko hi karna h😆
Acha maarna mat agar yeh abhi is mu ke chalte aa gayi to....amar ne bola tha na kuch molkki pratha pe hoga
Viru se jaida kisko pata hoga sakshi kaise thi
Bhuri ko r kisko..😆