Ranguπ today many episodes/shows had such dialogs by female leads who are facing such tracks
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ranguπ today many episodes/shows had such dialogs by female leads who are facing such tracks
Originally posted by: pallavi_p28
Pure episode me i loved mukhi ka panja ladana. Matlab mukhi ka attitude like
Yo to chuja mere saamne. οΏΌ
Aur purvi ko taadna
Mera toh bas... Mukhi ka taadna, hayeeβ€οΈ
Originally posted by: PutijaChalhov
Ranguπ today many episodes/shows had such dialogs by female leads who are facing such tracks
Humare jitna nai hogaππ
Humare jitna nai hogaππ
I did not realise your nickname rangu which had me laughing
In the beginning of the episode Purvi told about her journey till now how it was an unwanted relationship n then blossomed into a loving family n how mukhi supported her the most of all β€οΈ n then she said nowadays lot of ajeeb things are happening in the show but truth will triumph ultimately
This was not on voot
love the shout out to VPSβ€οΈ
Originally posted by: PutijaChalhov
I did not realise your nickname rangu which had me laughing
Maine nai rakha ye wala nam to mujhe yaha ake pata chala hai
Humare jitna nai hogaππ
So true ...hamara heroine ke bade dure dins aane wale hainπ
Yes panja ladana and smiling looking at his Bawri in the lab which made Karan jealous usko kyu jealousy jaan na pehchaan mai tera mehmaan
Kya baatein ho rahi hai..
So true ...hamara heroine ke bade dure dins aane wale hainπ
Ache din bhi aayenge Ziva..π