Zyada aise mazak na udao mera baalike...
Ab main 16 years ki ho gyi hoon🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Zyada aise mazak na udao mera baalike...
Ab main 16 years ki ho gyi hoon🤣
Aree Usse pehle dream romance bhi toh aayega..☺️😆
Holi wala you steamy chahiye..
Forumwasiyon are preparing themselves mentally to bear that slap on tv😆🤣
Jaise jewellery fiasco ke time kiya tha🤣🤣
yeah exactlyOriginally posted by: darkchocolates
I guess she is a broad story writer like the theme and concept that has to be followed..Saba mam is our regular writer..
She gave the main concept and Saba elaborate with so-called romance and drama 🤣
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Aree Usse pehle dream romance bhi toh aayega..☺️😆
Holi wala you steamy chahiye..
Are Sab tamasha ke bad bas badiya badiya scene milne hai
Originally posted by: Potterhead_05
Zyada aise mazak na udao mera baalike...
Ab main 16 years ki ho gyi hoon🤣
Okji😗😗😗😗😗😗😗😗😗😗😗
How long do think this will drag?
SR ATA TU KYA HTA🤪😆
3 - 4 thread khatam ho jaate.. 🤣😆
Are Sab tamasha ke bad bas badiya badiya scene milne hai
Ur fav sweets and chocolates in your mouth Nezu 🍫🍬🍭🍰🥧
Sorry for going off topic...SP shows are already celebrating holi....aur hamara show mein faltu ka drama chal raha hai😵
😆🤣