Its about time I started 😆Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Yes u did i remember but u said its not confirmed😆
Ok i will wait till then..
How many episodes are you gona watch per day? 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Its about time I started 😆Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Yes u did i remember but u said its not confirmed😆
Ok i will wait till then..
How many episodes are you gona watch per day? 😆
Good Night Akshita 🤗
You too take care ❤️
Originally posted by: TheGladiator
Its about time I started 😆
How many episodes are you gona watch per day? 😆
2-3 ep at least😆
U will watch 1 ep per day ryt?
You might as well start then 😆
Yeah I'll be watching 1 per day 😆
We can start together if not complete😆
I wont give u spoilers pakka🤭
Its okay, you can start tomorrow. 😆Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
We can start together if not complete😆
I wont give u spoilers pakka🤭
Good 😆
😎
Again the thread is empty
Finally god of thunder gave some thunder to my phone and m back online ...😆

Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Finally god of thunder gave some thunder to my phone and m back online ...😆
Welcome back😆
Wht r u making for lunch today😆
Abhi abhi toh chai pi,, 😆
Will have leftovers for lunch., n then mera dinner hoga kuch na kuch.. will have dinner around 6-7 pm so it will be fine.😆
Saali kadak chai pi hai phir bhi I am sleepy 😴