Don't wana start same time as me? 😈🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Don't wana start same time as me? 😈🤣
I guess I am in some shayari mood but now I need to sleep
Afsaane bohot hai humare pass
Yaadon ke lafz jo hai bohot khaas
Goodnight guys!
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I guess I am in some shayari mood but now I need to sleep
Afsaane bohot hai humare pass
Yaadon ke lafz jo hai bohot khaas
Goodnight guys!
Kya baat hai
Realy nice
Good night
Sweet dreams
Originally posted by: TheGladiator
Don't wana start same time as me? 😈🤣
When r u planning to start? Next year?🤣
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I guess I am in some shayari mood but now I need to sleep
Afsaane bohot hai humare pass
Yaadon ke lafz jo hai bohot khaas
Goodnight guys!
Good nyt Alexia
Bring some light hearted shayari tomorrow to start morning😆
NiceOriginally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I guess I am in some shayari mood but now I need to sleep
Afsaane bohot hai humare pass
Yaadon ke lafz jo hai bohot khaas
Goodnight guys!
Good Night Lexi
Didn't I say by next weekend? 🤣Maybe Wednesday/Thursday 😆
Originally posted by: TheGladiator
Didn't I say by next weekend? 🤣Maybe Wednesday/Thursday 😆
Yes u did i remember but u said its not confirmed😆
Ok i will wait till then..
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
10th march Darshi👍🏼
Thank you dear.. 🤗
Chalo good night guys even I have to sleep 🤗
Take care everyone ❤️