Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Agar sabki sunta hai aur meri bhi sunta hai toh kya baat
Par agar kisiki nahi sunta phir bhi meri sunta hai toh kuch baat hai❤️😆
Baat ye hai ki Woh abnormal hai🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Agar sabki sunta hai aur meri bhi sunta hai toh kya baat
Par agar kisiki nahi sunta phir bhi meri sunta hai toh kuch baat hai❤️😆
Baat ye hai ki Woh abnormal hai🤣
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
🤣 Dekha usne jaan bujhkar mattress ki upor hi giri🤣 Aur Siddhant ka dialogue Iss phul se kabse allergy hai🤣
I had saved gif from their Couch scene after that, it was so beautiful
Yes🤣
He was like 'ye Anu ko konsi allergy hai jiska pata mujhe nahi'🤣
It was indeed a beautiful scene
I used to like A's clothing... solid color plain dresses❤️
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Vaise time ho toh HW Forum mein Sherlock threads pe aya karo... sab hote hai😳
Good👍🏼
Haan... ek word ke bajese do meaning nikale🤣
I'll try🤗
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
Baat ye hai ki Woh abnormal hai🤣
🤣🤣Anu never realised it🤣
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
And KK replied 'Me too'😆
And then explained what it meant 😆
Siddhant ki smile to Anushka's recall ❤️
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
He martyred in a terrorist attack 😭
There he was killed by Kk's ploy 😭
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
And then explained what it meant 😆
Siddhant ki smile to Anushka's recall ❤️
Yes
The whole show(except end😆) had a soothing feel❤️
Yepp!Reddy and Malhotra families were colourful ❤️
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Yes🤣
He was like 'ye Anu ko konsi allergy hai jiska pata mujhe nahi'🤣
It was indeed a beautiful scene
I used to like A's clothing... solid color plain dresses❤️
I was just going to say that! Even Suman had beautiful dresses. The PH's Costume designer has great taste. It's neither OTT nor too simple.
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3