Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
Usse kis chiz se allergy nahi hai🤣
Sacchi😆
Uski ye wali list choti hoti allergies ki list se😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
Usse kis chiz se allergy nahi hai🤣
Sacchi😆
Uski ye wali list choti hoti allergies ki list se😆
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
I like reading them 🤣
Dont believe too much, if it happens, great, if not, ohkay. Wbu?
Don't believe in it. But I saw sometimes few things match but when you'll say a lot of things at least one will hit na😆
And KK replied 'Me too'😆
He martyred in a terrorist attack 😭
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
I believe in Prabhakar Sinha's words ki jab bhi problem ho ek paudha toh lagana chahiye❤️
His morals in both series was so nice
Amit Diwan ke bheje hue flowers and Anushka ki acting🤣
I too was worried ki ye behosh kyun hui😆
I rewatched that scene today, both's reaction🤣
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
His morals in both series was so nice
I agree...
Also the other dads in both shows were entertaining😆
Agar sabki sunta hai aur meri bhi sunta hai toh kya baat
Par agar kisiki nahi sunta phir bhi meri sunta hai toh kuch baat hai❤️😆
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Amit Diwan ke bheje hue flowers and Anushka ki acting🤣
I too was worried ki ye behosh kyun hui😆
🤣 Dekha usne jaan bujhkar mattress ki upor hi giri🤣 Aur Siddhant ka dialogue Iss phul se kabse allergy hai🤣
I had saved gif from their Couch scene after that, it was so beautiful
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3