Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
WD did come here yesterday night
I feel she is busy these days
And Nidhi Idk
hmmm mein bhi chala .. after last night I solved only 3 riddles.. haven't worked on others..
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
WD did come here yesterday night
I feel she is busy these days
And Nidhi Idk
hmmm mein bhi chala .. after last night I solved only 3 riddles.. haven't worked on others..
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Aise toh tera actual murderer dhundna hone se raha Zeal
ab jaldi nahi hai jeetna to hai nahi.. to speed up krke kya milega 🤷♂️
Who knows u might have already done it 🤷♂️ abhi sabko ghumrah kar rhi ho
You should know enough to know that if I complete something or score well, I won't shut about it, even to save my own neck. I am too proud for my own good🤣
I am the tortoise in this race , unlike others it takes me a long time to find each one , Found the third just now 🤣. Still 7 to go 😎
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
I am the tortoise in this race , unlike others it takes me a long time to find each one , Found the third just now 🤣. Still 7 to go 😎
Don't go sequence wise.. 😛 I will be sending only 9 maybe.. Coz one of the middle ones is taking lot of time.. 😅
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
I am the tortoise in this race , unlike others it takes me a long time to find each one , Found the third just now 🤣. Still 7 to go 😎
It's ok, anyways the clues are making us cry and the riddles are making you cry😆 we are in this, together🤣
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
You should know enough to know that if I complete something or score well, I won't shut about it, even to save my own neck. I am too proud for my own good🤣
Same pinch 🤣
Don't go sequence wise.. 😛 I will be sending only 9 maybe.. Coz one of the middle ones is taking lot of time.. 😅
But it will mess up the clues Shreya sends. What if you decide to send one late and you miss the clue for a long time and that causes issues with your investigation
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
But it will mess up the clues Shreya sends. What if you decide to send one late and you miss the clue for a long time and that causes issues with your investigation
Ab investigation se itna attachment nhi raha trophy kisi aur ki hogayi 😅
Ab investigation se itna attachment nhi raha trophy kisi aur ki hogayi 😅
Yeh kab hua😭 Did anyone solve the murder in R1?
The Bluff premiere and reviews- Priyanka Chopra https://www.instagram.com/reel/DU45eqTjbtY/?igsh=aXZqc28wZnlhYWt6
10