mera Exam hai 😭😭 BB bhi nhi Dekh rahi hoo mein. 😭😭
Koi baat nai
Exam achese dena
Mann lagake pado❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
mera Exam hai 😭😭 BB bhi nhi Dekh rahi hoo mein. 😭😭
Koi baat nai
Exam achese dena
Mann lagake pado❤️
❤️❤️❤️ thank you ❤️
exams kab khatam ho rahe hai??mera Exam hai 😭😭 BB bhi nhi Dekh rahi hoo mein. 😭😭
dance rehearsal for pahadi song
professional exam hai Yaar 4 march ko😭exams kab khatam ho rahe hai??
no she don't😡
I like Abhinav and Rubina on the show as the best contestants.
if any other contestant found on the show, who tried to put an effort to make episodes interesting was Rakhi.
I know she is pos person, but she is the only one who does deserve the money bag.
its wish day
Rakhi's wish gave housemates Pizza
Rubina wish got her pahadi dress and song to perform
you will do well don’t worry !!!! Sirf padhai par focus karo, leave everything else!! Ache marks ayenge In Sha Allah 😭❤️professional exam hai Yaar 4 march ko😭
interesting and Rakhi 🤢🤢Originally posted by: spicysagar
I like Abhinav and Rubina on the show as the best contestants.
if any other contestant found on the show, who tried to put an effort to make episodes interesting was Rakhi.
I know she is pos person, but she is the only one who does deserve the money bag.
🤗🤗🤗 thank you Anmol ❤️😭😭 insha'Allah ❤️you will do well don’t worry !!!! Sirf padhai par focus karo, leave everything else!! Ache marks ayenge In Sha Allah 😭❤️