mera Exam hai 😭😭 BB bhi nhi Dekh rahi hoo mein. 😭😭
Koi baat nai
Exam achese dena
Mann lagake pado❤️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
mera Exam hai 😭😭 BB bhi nhi Dekh rahi hoo mein. 😭😭
Koi baat nai
Exam achese dena
Mann lagake pado❤️
❤️❤️❤️ thank you ❤️
exams kab khatam ho rahe hai??mera Exam hai 😭😭 BB bhi nhi Dekh rahi hoo mein. 😭😭
dance rehearsal for pahadi song
professional exam hai Yaar 4 march ko😭exams kab khatam ho rahe hai??
no she don't😡
I like Abhinav and Rubina on the show as the best contestants.
if any other contestant found on the show, who tried to put an effort to make episodes interesting was Rakhi.
I know she is pos person, but she is the only one who does deserve the money bag.
its wish day
Rakhi's wish gave housemates Pizza
Rubina wish got her pahadi dress and song to perform
you will do well don’t worry !!!! Sirf padhai par focus karo, leave everything else!! Ache marks ayenge In Sha Allah 😭❤️professional exam hai Yaar 4 march ko😭
interesting and Rakhi 🤢🤢Originally posted by: spicysagar
I like Abhinav and Rubina on the show as the best contestants.
if any other contestant found on the show, who tried to put an effort to make episodes interesting was Rakhi.
I know she is pos person, but she is the only one who does deserve the money bag.
🤗🤗🤗 thank you Anmol ❤️😭😭 insha'Allah ❤️you will do well don’t worry !!!! Sirf padhai par focus karo, leave everything else!! Ache marks ayenge In Sha Allah 😭❤️