Originally posted by: merryyura
Right! Best tv series ke liye ek hi award dena chahiye na. 🤔
Yeh teen teen kyu? 🤔
My question exactly
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: merryyura
Right! Best tv series ke liye ek hi award dena chahiye na. 🤔
Yeh teen teen kyu? 🤔
My question exactly
Yr 2 awards hai
https://www.instagram.com/p/CLR8pONBy2V/?igshid=14i5oswhuifna
Maybe our rrahel also got some award
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Awww Rrahul kept a hand on Helly's head and asked tu thik hai when she coughed. RraHel
congrats to the team
They are❤️❤️❤️
yayyy..we got award
Who is that fan who posted "missing you anupriya"..matlab kyun I mean kyun..why

Originally posted by: annapooranim98
Maybe our rrahel also got some award
ek award hi toh tha?
Did RraHel get best jodi award too?
mujhe nahi chaiye AP...Originally posted by: Priya12000
Who is that fan who posted "missing you anupriya"..matlab kyun I mean kyun..why
Keu a raha hai...
ITA mein jodi award hota hai kya ??
Can we get Jodi award Both are looking bomb