Abhinavs obsession with rahul and ejaz!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Abhinavs obsession with rahul and ejaz!
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Both Rahul and Aly threw Arshi under the bus
dis 3 deserve each other , hit each other n get lost 🤣
kitna joker lag raha hai overacting karte hue😂Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Abhinav's dumbass biased reasons 🤣
Abhinav aaj mujhe Zara hawa Mein udtey hue dikha. Shehenshah ...yeh meri senapati etc
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Nikki sab ko taunt maarti reheti hai - tumne kya kar liya tha tumhare season..
Nikki tumne bhi koi jhande nahi gadhe hai tumhare apne season mai
Wohi na khud toh khairaat mein dobara wapas aayi phir bhi itne bade bol bolti hai
Insecurity at peaks.. Abhinav ousting Rahul and Devo(Eijaz) even when many others disrupted the continuity🥱
Such biasedness!!
Rahul said that sasta shehenshah to gentlemanh🤣
Why? Why will you want Rubinav to with her. She makes everyone look bad.
After RV , aly is also gng against Arshi 👎🏼
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Abhinav aaj mujhe Zara hawa Mein udtey hue dikha. Shehenshah ...yeh meri senapati etc
Ormax mein entry ho gayi hai😳
Dheere dheere aapki rubina ka patta saaf hoga😳