Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Both Rahul and Aly threw Arshi under the bus
They always do that to their mates. Nikki is next in line.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Both Rahul and Aly threw Arshi under the bus
They always do that to their mates. Nikki is next in line.
Nikki sab ko taunt maarti reheti hai - tumne kya kar liya tha tumhare season..
Nikki tumne bhi koi jhande nahi gadhe hai tumhare apne season mai
So wat ? When jas nominated with Abhi , aly , Rubi , jas gone like tat Rahul nominated with Nikki n Rahul gone 😆
Aly kyun bifar raha hai Arshi par 🤔
Abhinav ki side le raha tha 😆
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Abhi is playing so smartly.. Aly ko jeb me rakh raha and RV & Debo(Eijaz) ki baja raha🤣
It's vice versa.
Aly sabko jaib mn rakhta hai and 1 dosray s sabko bajwata hai😂
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Ab rahul ke fans plus rubina ke fans nikki ko vote karenge! 😆
I don't think except Nikki's fan anyone will vote herm She is the only contestant who is hated by all other fandms.
Abhinav's dumbass biased reasons 🤣
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Nikki sab ko taunt maarti reheti hai - tumne kya kar liya tha tumhare season..
Nikki tumne bhi koi jhande nahi gadhe hai tumhare apne season mai
Gaadhe hai na
Badatmeeziyon k jhande😳
Abhinav - shehenshah abhinav ab bolna chahte hai k kafi logo ne galatiya ki
Rakhi- sab ko nikal de.. karya radd kara de 😂
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I don't think except Nikki's fan anyone will vote herm She is the only contestant who is hated by all other fandms.
I voted for her