Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Mujhe yaad nahi aaraha
Except ki proposal ke din he said 'par aapko toh santra pasand hai'😆
Double date pe Dev santra bankar jaata hai😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Mujhe yaad nahi aaraha
Except ki proposal ke din he said 'par aapko toh santra pasand hai'😆
Double date pe Dev santra bankar jaata hai😆
Originally posted by: Vageeshwarics
Not just yours, I have to check each person's tweets and replies on their profile, to check whether they replied to me, I am not getting any notifs nor am I to see the replies to my tweets after opening the tweets
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
That episode where she choses an orange shirt and he's like: Aap pagal ho gayi ho kya? Main aise colours nahi pehenta 😆
😆😆 The ones Dev had chosen were all shades of gray and he remarked how he saw Tina reading a book on the same colour scheme🤣
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Holi ke baad hai kya?😆
I need to re-watch KRPKAB soon... umar hogayi hai meri😆
It is in between the accident and the entry of Natasha, when Dev and Sona became friends.
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Maine apna dp change kar liya
Looks like uss Shivika ke pic ko IF accept nahi kar raha
Oh noIF ke chonchle😆
But this one's looking nice too! It's your city right?
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Thank you ji🤗

Double date pe Dev santra bankar jaata hai😆
Yesss and Natasha asks Sona to compliment him, she is taken back to see him so handsome 😛
I am normally a silent and inconsistent follower of this thread 😛but had to comment on this. I am also looking forward to this show haha. Looking forward to the journey of both characters.😃 Probably will go back to being a silent follower😆
Hi there! We'd love to have you in our discussions. Join in😃
It is indeed. Hopefully having high expectations off this one
😆😆 The ones Dev had chosen were all shades of gray and he remarked how he saw Tina reading a book on the same colour scheme🤣

YESSSSSS!! Exactly that episode 😆
I am normally a silent and inconsistent follower of this thread 😛but had to comment on this. I am also looking forward to this show haha. Looking forward to the journey of both characters.😃 Probably will go back to being a silent follower😆
Would love to discuss more MCU with you 🤗😎
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3