I am normally a silent and inconsistent follower of this thread 😛but had to comment on this. I am also looking forward to this show haha. Looking forward to the journey of both characters.😃 Probably will go back to being a silent follower😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I am normally a silent and inconsistent follower of this thread 😛but had to comment on this. I am also looking forward to this show haha. Looking forward to the journey of both characters.😃 Probably will go back to being a silent follower😆
Not just yours, I have to check each person's tweets and replies on their profile, to check whether they replied to me, I am not getting any notifs nor am I to see the replies to my tweets after opening the tweets
Haila! Yeh Vedant kaun hai?😲
P.S Vagee I think twitter has gone crazy. None of my replies on your tweets are seem to be reaching
Maine apna dp change kar liya
Looks like uss Shivika ke pic ko IF accept nahi kar raha
I am normally a silent and inconsistent follower of this thread 😛but had to comment on this. I am also looking forward to this show haha. Looking forward to the journey of both characters.😃 Probably will go back to being a silent follower😆
Hii!!! If you want you can join us🤗
Welcome to the forum and CC🤗
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Mujhe yaad nahi aaraha
Except ki proposal ke din he said 'par aapko toh santra pasand hai'😆
That episode where she choses an orange shirt and he's like: Aap pagal ho gayi ho kya? Main aise colours nahi pehenta 😆
I am normally a silent and inconsistent follower of this thread 😛but had to comment on this. I am also looking forward to this show haha. Looking forward to the journey of both characters.😃 Probably will go back to being a silent follower😆
I'm sure this is the most awaited for a lot of folks since it focuses on two important members of the Cap's Core Four after Cap goes back to the past 🤗 Both are amazing in their own ways and are giving a different sort of representation 😳
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Maine apna dp change kar liya
Looks like uss Shivika ke pic ko IF accept nahi kar raha
Yayyyy!! Looks good 😎
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
That episode where she choses an orange shirt and he's like: Aap pagal ho gayi ho kya? Main aise colours nahi pehenta 😆
Holi ke baad hai kya?😆
I need to re-watch KRPKAB soon... umar hogayi hai meri😆
Thank you ji🤗
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Winter soldier tum hi hona?
If yes, then Congo for your movie🥳 if not, then wait karo July ka🤣 mujhe abhi samjhana bekar hoga😆
Yes😆
Series hai
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3