PurVir haldi scene was on another level ☺️☺️☺️
True...it was lit... 🔥
U know today when purvi said I won't forgive u even if u will be my slave for 7 days..that moment I felt that vir will be in danger..vir ke saath kuch to hoga lag raha hai....
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
PurVir haldi scene was on another level ☺️☺️☺️
True...it was lit... 🔥
U know today when purvi said I won't forgive u even if u will be my slave for 7 days..that moment I felt that vir will be in danger..vir ke saath kuch to hoga lag raha hai....
Originally posted by: apurva...
I am imagining kitne twists ayenge tb jaake yeh dono saath aaenge.. Their chemistry is electrifying now itself! Aage kya hoga..
Their chemistry is the ups of the show...kuch alag hi level ka hai inka chemistry...
Chalo good night...🤗
How did no one not notice Vir carrying Purvi off lol
Vir is showing his haq.... the words he doesnt say but his actions does... even Purvi is responding when he does
Priyal's new IG story.... she seems an old soul... cos which young person esp her age, listens to Mehdi Hassan songs these days... Impressive.
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Uske hormones charge ho gaye hai apni bawri ka teekha gussa dekh ke...🤣
He is unable to take it that she isn't ready to forgive and talk to him 😆🤣
Pur was taking her own sweet time while massaging haldi on her Mukhi ji face and neck☺️ while Vir harmones were dancing😳☺️🤣
How did no one not notice Vir carrying Purvi off lol
Vir is showing his haq.... the words he doesnt say but his actions does... even Purvi is responding when he does
Priyal's new IG story.... she seems an old soul... cos which young person esp her age, listens to Mehdi Hassan songs these days... Impressive.
bcoz there were smokes in the bg
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
True...it was lit... 🔥
U know today when purvi said I won't forgive u even if u will be my slave for 7 days..that moment I felt that vir will be in danger..vir ke saath kuch to hoga lag raha hai....
Vir ko bachaegi.. Purvi hi...
He is unable to take it that she isn't ready to forgive and talk to him 😆🤣
Pur was taking her own sweet time while massaging haldi on her Mukhi ji face and neck☺️ while Vir harmones were dancing😳☺️🤣
Shukar hai purvi ke liye ki room mein nahi le gaya...
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
True...it was lit... 🔥
U know today when purvi said I won't forgive u even if u will be my slave for 7 days..that moment I felt that vir will be in danger..vir ke saath kuch to hoga lag raha hai....
I missed that part ....I ll re see later tonite
I think by the end of this track he ll be in danger and Pur ll regret it 🤔