Originally posted by: Siddiquie
hamare dev itna kyun blush kar rahe hain🙃😌
Kya pata isra😳
Bon toh ro rahi thi maa ko yaad karke
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (374/4* (Kishan (c) 107*, Kushagra 56*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
hamare dev itna kyun blush kar rahe hain🙃😌
Kya pata isra😳
Bon toh ro rahi thi maa ko yaad karke
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
hamare dev itna kyun blush kar rahe hain🙃😌
Usko kuch kua hai..🤣
because bon said, baton me laga dete hai, he started blushing and giving millions of expressions in 4s.Originally posted by: Siddiquie
hamare dev itna kyun blush kar rahe hain🙃😌
His facial muscles be like, bhai bhai jaan loge kya
🤣
Ani hai wo..Koi bhi situation mein battisi dikhane ka unique talent hai usme❤️
ani:Originally posted by: Scarlett_15
Usko kuch kua hai..🤣
Tum nehi samjhoge isra,
Kuch kuch kota kai🤣

because bon said, baton me laga dete hai, he started blushing and giving millions of expressions in 4s.
His facial muscles be like, bhai bhai jaan loge kya
🤣
Munnu, we both are the only people who knows the reason of his euphoria🤪
We shouldn't be sharing this with anyone🤣

Aisa hai kya.Ye kuch kuch kahan se kotake aaye ho🤣
okOriginally posted by: Scarlett_15
Munnu, we both are the only people who knows the reason of his euphoria🤪
We shouldn't be sharing this with anyone🤣

Bhai toh theek hai behen ko kyun?