Originally posted by: Siddiquie
hamare dev itna kyun blush kar rahe hain🙃😌
Kya pata isra😳
Bon toh ro rahi thi maa ko yaad karke
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
hamare dev itna kyun blush kar rahe hain🙃😌
Kya pata isra😳
Bon toh ro rahi thi maa ko yaad karke
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
hamare dev itna kyun blush kar rahe hain🙃😌
Usko kuch kua hai..🤣
because bon said, baton me laga dete hai, he started blushing and giving millions of expressions in 4s.Originally posted by: Siddiquie
hamare dev itna kyun blush kar rahe hain🙃😌
His facial muscles be like, bhai bhai jaan loge kya
🤣
Ani hai wo..Koi bhi situation mein battisi dikhane ka unique talent hai usme❤️
ani:Originally posted by: Scarlett_15
Usko kuch kua hai..🤣
Tum nehi samjhoge isra,
Kuch kuch kota kai🤣

because bon said, baton me laga dete hai, he started blushing and giving millions of expressions in 4s.
His facial muscles be like, bhai bhai jaan loge kya
🤣
Munnu, we both are the only people who knows the reason of his euphoria🤪
We shouldn't be sharing this with anyone🤣

Aisa hai kya.Ye kuch kuch kahan se kotake aaye ho🤣
okOriginally posted by: Scarlett_15
Munnu, we both are the only people who knows the reason of his euphoria🤪
We shouldn't be sharing this with anyone🤣

Bhai toh theek hai behen ko kyun?