Originally posted by: Vindria12
Done🤭sb log ek time decide krke chalenge
To sab se puch le wo log kab free he me to free hi hu kabhi bhi chalega
Originally posted by: Vindria12
Done🤭sb log ek time decide krke chalenge
To sab se puch le wo log kab free he me to free hi hu kabhi bhi chalega
Good night everyone 😴😴😴
Originally posted by: renee.bee
Omg 2nd thread
Congratulations. I missed so much of chatting
Der hui par aana toh tha hi.
Yeah aana to tha hi.
Welcome here 🤗
Good morning everyone.
Happy Weekend😉
Good morning ☀️
Yayy... I slept for 11hrs yesterday🤣
Itni nind kaise aati hai tuje🤣
Wo vindria he usk liye kuch bhi namumkin nahi hai 🤣
Mjhe toh bahut neend aati hai... 🤣
Disclaimer : All images and writing belong to Mysticaldivine. Do not use without permission... 12 Years of Teri Meri Kahani 💕 Does she know I...
A splishin’ and a splashin’! A little bit of pool time is among the unforgettable ones Entangled meetings straight from Kisses to heartbreaks By...
A splishin’ and a splashin’! A little bit of pool time is among the unforgettable ones Entangled meetings straight from Kisses to heartbreaks By...
POST 2 I feel your warm gentle touch, laying under stars You help me feel protected, removing my scars Under the sweet night sky rush. this...
~Kahani Sirf Teri Meri~ Having you in my arms, a warm heart just cried Never thought of missing when tears were dried Your Eyes left with me...
336