Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Acha Maine krursingh ke mood swings pe yeh banaya... Batao kaisa hai.... 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CKFw-bzDRy2/?igshid=1mqxhdv1lx61w
Sai me kitne mood swings ate hai ise 😳😳😳
Nice edit 😚😚😚❤❤❤ sri
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Acha Maine krursingh ke mood swings pe yeh banaya... Batao kaisa hai.... 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CKFw-bzDRy2/?igshid=1mqxhdv1lx61w
Sai me kitne mood swings ate hai ise 😳😳😳
Nice edit 😚😚😚❤❤❤ sri
He always looks fab
Thank you sri🤗❤❤
Sri just saw ur vm great job 👌🏼
Good morning🤗
Sri...VM mast hai❤️
Gm manisha how are you?
You guys do such amazing job on episode analysis.... hope trp doesn’t get affected 🙏.... purvir scenes are just way too cute 🥰... can’t wait for purvi to realize her feelings...
me thik huGm manisha how are you?
Aap kaise ho ?
Abhi bhi kal ka episode dekhna baki hai
I’m fine episode was good purvir scene was great sri uploaded the scene on her IG page.
Yeah She lost so much blood yaar 😲...still She is on her feets
I’m fine episode was good purvir scene was great sri uploaded the scene on her IG page.
Sri to kuch jaida hi fast hai ek din colors wale piche bhagenge inke😅🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣