IMMj CCC #92 Shaadi Mubaarak Yushi 🙀- Page 115

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

26k

Users

21

Likes

1.1k

Frequent Posters

RishiGirl thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: mesravz

Woh mujhe be nahi karti😡

This is how I say hi to u now


🔪🔪🔪


Roses4Moira thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail 9th Anniversary Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: RishiGirl

Ur prayers are also like Riddhima’s 😛


Areeehhh yaaar, I don’t know how my routine will be after all these get done!! Let’s see what’s in store for me now





ridz ke prayers extra fast speed se accept hote hai😆


Pad ke tiring feel ho raha hai.. All the best👍🏼

mesravz thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y

OMG🤣

Pehle baar aisha sunna hai mein..koyi actor itsna shy hai..😆

Yeah mummy ka pallu pakadkar gumta hai🤣🤣

Roses4Moira thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail 9th Anniversary Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
😲

Rishi ye kya kiya tunne ne..

mesravz thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: RishiGirl

Spamming kar rahi thi re


After it’s done only I thought of startin to chat with u all 😂


Nahi chahiye rak lo tumare pass😡

mesravz thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: RishiGirl

This is how I say hi to u now


🔪🔪🔪


🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪🔪 yeh lo

RishiGirl thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y

ridz ke prayers extra fast speed se accept hote hai😆


Pad ke tiring feel ho raha hai.. All the best👍🏼

I don’t think anyone’s prayers have ever been answered in a jet speed rate as much as Riddhima’s 😂


Tujhe padke tiring hogayi, toh tu meri haal ke baare mein soch!! I have to put it into actions also 😒


thanks Gauri 😏

Roses4Moira thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail 9th Anniversary Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: mesravz

Yeah mummy ka pallu pakadkar gumta hai🤣🤣

🤣🤣

Bahubali ke baad aur zyada famous ho gaya😆

mesravz thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".