Vir kaha hai ??Amar hardly appears in any bts😭sare unwanted creatures ka BTS bhar bhar ke ata hai 😡😡🤢i am pissed off mera mood totally spoiled because of this vapri on-screen and of screen drama 😡
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vir kaha hai ??Amar hardly appears in any bts😭sare unwanted creatures ka BTS bhar bhar ke ata hai 😡😡🤢i am pissed off mera mood totally spoiled because of this vapri on-screen and of screen drama 😡
Lol sai me 10 pages hogaye 😅😅
New episode aa gaya kya ?
Ten paegs bhi ho gaye new edt ke
Vir kaha hai ??Amar hardly appears in any bts😭sare unwanted creatures ka BTS bhar bhar ke ata hai 😡😡🤢i am pissed off mera mood totally spoiled because of this vapri on-screen and of screen drama 😡
Chill
Amar sir jaida priyal ki stories me hi dekhte hai😁😁
Mani🤗
Nai aya
Hogaye 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: aryapdane
Yeah.. Took it for Molkki. Aur ab dekho 😭😭😭😭😭
Welcome to the club arya... 🤣🤣🤣
usko galiya do kamine koOriginally posted by: aryapdane
Yeah.. Took it for Molkki. Aur ab dekho 😭😭😭😭😭
Vir kaha hai ??Amar hardly appears in any bts😭sare unwanted creatures ka BTS bhar bhar ke ata hai 😡😡🤢i am pissed off mera mood totally spoiled because of this vapri on-screen and of screen drama 😡
Amar ka yahi scene hota hai har show ke set par he hardly post videos or release any clue. He has also revealed how much he hates clicking pictures that too selfies especially with the cast and crew 😂 I have followed him on Instagram from more than 6 years majal hai bande ne kabhi kuch post kiya ho zyaada apne set se. Mujhe saathiya ke time pe bhi lagta tha because BTS mein woh nahi hote the toh unke scenes nahi honge, but show mein sirf wohi dikhte the 😎