Originally posted by: aryapdane
Yeah.. Hotstar toh I also have and they are really punctual when it comes to giving episodes before time
There the best when coming to episode 👍
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: aryapdane
Yeah.. Hotstar toh I also have and they are really punctual when it comes to giving episodes before time
There the best when coming to episode 👍
Thts y I post it dear 😊
Voot ka subscription hai apke pass🤔
Yeah.. Took it for Molkki. Aur ab dekho 😭😭😭😭😭
Originally posted by: aryapdane
Yeah.. Hotstar toh I also have and they are really punctual when it comes to giving episodes before time
Well we can't compare giant like hotstar with voot🤷♀️🤷♀️
Originally posted by: aryapdane
Yeah.. Took it for Molkki. Aur ab dekho 😭😭😭😭😭
Awww❤🤧
Koi na lag jayega evening tak uske bad voot regular hojata hai
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Pata nahin sab chal kya raha hai mere dimag ka dahi ho raha hai soch soch ke.. ye log kyun fokat ki screentime de rahe hai Is Vaibhav Priyashi ko. Kahan hum yahan mare jaa rahe hai PurVir ka jungle romance dekhne ke liye and what are we actually getting!
Mai to kab se wahi chila rahi hu 😡
Good morning guys from all the bts looks like priyashi is not going anywhere got so annoying and can’t stand their scenes .... it can affect trp
Good morning guys from all the bts looks like priyashi is not going anywhere got so annoying and can’t stand their scenes .... it can affect trp
Hopefully it doesn't. We were having such a stable growth in the past weeks.
Ok guys good night it’s 12am here
Good morning guys from all the bts looks like priyashi is not going anywhere got so annoying and can’t stand their scenes .... it can affect trp
Good morning 🤗
Pata hai deep down I want trp to get affected with this vaipri drama so the makers can stop this bulls**t