Inka plane hi land nahi huaa - Rahul for Eizaz 🤣
Inka plane hi land nahi huaa - Rahul for Eizaz 🤣
I think Salman took time to nail his rone wala acting , hence his part is small this week 😂
Eijaj's brother said that he sits alone 🤪
His brother is creating false narrative against him
🤣🤣
Begum Arshi Ara khan mast neend urha rahi hain 🤣
Every contestant should be given 1 min each for their false narrative bakwas. Such a boring episode. 🤢
Eijaaz jab bolta hai dhasu bolta hai. Abhinav, Rahul doesn't have anything to tackle. Hence, they are interrupting him. He is spot on on his explanation but these dumbasses would ever let him complete his sentence. Specially abhinav and rahul.
Why's Inferiority complex se bhara hua reverse superior calling people idiots?
VG - mere pe false narrative wohi rahe hai k mai bahar ki baatey yahan le k aata hu..
(Kahne ka false accusation yeh toh shai bol rahe hai sab 😂)
Waahiyat Nalla Chicha
Sucha thakela guy
Eijaz is confused and confused everyone else
Also yaar kitna bore hai..