Yeah seh lenge thoda sa so that we can enjoy Vir sorry and Pur silent treatment to Vir 😆
Haa P ka silent treatment will be treat to watch...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Yeah seh lenge thoda sa so that we can enjoy Vir sorry and Pur silent treatment to Vir 😆
Haa P ka silent treatment will be treat to watch...
Mani ap sai ho 🤣 bas positive dekho negative ke bade me sochna hi kyu
Ha seh lenge thoda
Nana patekar sir ke Mahan sabdh
Nezu is the best 👏👏
🤣🤣🤣 so apt for Vir blast 🤢🤢
wo meme mast tha🤣Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
U know jab bhi purvi ka wo pic dekhti hun to tumhara meme crime patrol wala yaad aata hai....🤣🤣🤣
Meme thread banao koi
she should give Vir silent treatment for at least one epi
she should give Vir silent treatment for at least one epi
Banda seh nahi payega purvi ki chuppi
I said to Nezu to ask for permission ..dunno if she did it or not 🤔
usko hi banana chahiye threadI said to Nezu to ask for permission ..dunno if she did it or not 🤔
Wo hi meme bhi to banati hai
did u guys notice Vir kaise Statue jaise khada hai jab P aata saaf kar rahi hai... Lagta hai iss baar V ke hormones dance phir se shuru kar diye.... 🤣🤣🙈🙈🙈
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
Banda seh nahi payega purvi ki chuppi
woh hi toh he ll be really affected
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
U know jab bhi purvi ka wo pic dekhti hun to tumhara meme crime patrol wala yaad aata hai....🤣🤣🤣
🙈🙈🙈🙈❤❤❤
But thik hai atleast vir ne cake purvi pe nai pheka varna bura Lagne ke jagah hasi ati bhut tej🤣🤣