Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
manu to captain ha na
last week nomination he was safe! It’s different that there were no eviction 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
manu to captain ha na
last week nomination he was safe! It’s different that there were no eviction 😆
Abhinav ki oversmartness🤢
What a fattu reason of Abhinav🤣
Abhinav bang on ripped apart Eijaz.🥳
Superb.
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
manu to captain ha na
nehi; captaincy removed before nomination 😆
Maverick giving such weird explanation for nomination
I hope Eijaz never goes again for validation from couple🤢
oh poor boy 🤣Originally posted by: Ashhima3
last week nomination he was safe! It’s different that there were no eviction 😆
Ejaz ko nominate kar rahein hain...kahan jaana wala hain ejaz? Kya stupid people hain yeh log.
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Abhinav sweetie yes you are not deserving. Santra kha kha ke freeloader banke aage bhade ho.
santra Aur Malta but apple add karna bhool gaya, expensive fruit 😆