Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
manu to captain ha na
last week nomination he was safe! It’s different that there were no eviction 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
manu to captain ha na
last week nomination he was safe! It’s different that there were no eviction 😆
Abhinav ki oversmartness🤢
What a fattu reason of Abhinav🤣
Abhinav bang on ripped apart Eijaz.🥳
Superb.
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
manu to captain ha na
nehi; captaincy removed before nomination 😆
Maverick giving such weird explanation for nomination
I hope Eijaz never goes again for validation from couple🤢
oh poor boy 🤣Originally posted by: Ashhima3
last week nomination he was safe! It’s different that there were no eviction 😆
Ejaz ko nominate kar rahein hain...kahan jaana wala hain ejaz? Kya stupid people hain yeh log.
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Abhinav sweetie yes you are not deserving. Santra kha kha ke freeloader banke aage bhade ho.
santra Aur Malta but apple add karna bhool gaya, expensive fruit 😆